D-DAY IV VERY FEW TICKET’S LEFT, DONT MISS OUT! FIRST 5O CAN PAY ON DOOR £30 THEN ITS SELL OUT AGAIN

Sat 22nd july
Lancastrian suite
Gateshead

Doors open 4pm first fight 5pm

FULL LINE UP & RUNNING ORDER ⬇️

 

 

 

 

All 3x2mins

Blue corner              Red corner

1/ Nicky Clark v Karl Robinson
Sponsored by thompson plumbing and heating

2/ John Brown v Jordan Nicholson
Sponsored by ATLAS GYM, dh custom fightwear & CS smart repairs

3/ Brad Raiden v Jamie Boom Boom Jones
Sponsored by thompson plumbing and heating

4/ John Hawthorn v Ben Miller
Sponsored by A kay scaffolding

5/ Raymond Gair v Bryan Wheatley
Sponsored by cf joinery and building & benchmarx kitchen and joinery

6/ Adam Edwards v Adam Pattison
Sponsored by oh so sweet

7/ Josh Cruickshanks v Matty Lishman
Sponsored by bbm bells building and maintainence limited

8/ Antony Craney v Jamie Fawcus
Sponsored by streetcars

9/ Owen Swann v James Laidlaw
Sponsored by oh so sweet & Sponsored by dh custom fightwear

10/ Jamie Huggan v Billy Carr
Sponsored by M&J tyrecare

11/ Macauley Riah Jay Gascoigne v Kallum Broadhead
Sponsored by inkspot tattoo studio

12/ Ricky Wright v James Ross
Sponsored by thompson plumbing and heating

13/ Liam Thomas v Anthony Dillon
Sponsored by west automotive ltd

14/ Ashley Barker v paul o hagan
Sponsored by
Plyline, kd building soloutions & metec cp limited

15/ Will Cairns v Jason Carse
Sponsored by bespoke roofing and building services

16/ Big brad robson v Carl Eddies
Sponsored by watchtrader

17/  Jack Scott v Liam Daisy Duke
Sponsored by beccas hair design

18/  Kev Barker  v Raymond Simpson
Sponnsored by bespoke building and roofing,the watchtrader & kitchen plus

All 4x2mins

19/ Big John Lewis v Ferg Allonby
Sponsored by inkspot tattoo studio

D-DAY NOVICE HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE
20/ james walker v Steven Graham
Sponsored by ATLAS GYM belt presented by the watchtrader

D-DAY SUPER-FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE
21/ Ryan Jr Porter v Billy Bell
sponsored and belt presented by bespoke building and roofing services

D-DAY LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE
22/ Lee soloman v Josh Newfb Johnstone
Sponsored and belt presented by d vaughan waste services

D-DAY LIGHT-WELTERWEIGHT TITLE
23/ John Spencer v Adrian Salem
sponsored and belt presented by bespoke roofing and building services

D-DAY MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE
24/ Dean Bolam v guy johnson
Sponsored by and belt presented by the watchtrader

D-DAY SUPER – MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE
25/ Daz Willans v David King
Sponsored by d king roofing belt presented by john thompson of thompson plumbingband heating

D-DAY LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE
26/ Stephen Auton v Stephen Mulholland
Sponsored by cf motoring belt presented by d vaughan waste services

MAIN EVENT
D-DAY HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE
27/ Vedran Simlesa v Andrew Toner
Sponsored by the fiddlers three, belt presented by john thompson of thompson plumbing and heating

💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥